genroot.me v.11

Peter Kuselle1751

Name
Peter Kuselle
Given names
Peter
Surname
Kuselle
Also known as
Petrus Kuselle
Birth May 24, 1751 23 26
Birth of a sisterMaria Kuselle
August 21, 1755 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherPeter Kuselle
June 13, 1757 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherPeter Kuselle
May 21, 1760 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherBartholomaeus Kuselle
August 4, 1761 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterUrsula Kuselle
October 9, 1762 (Age 11 years)
Death of a fatherGeorg Kuselle
February 25, 1768 (Age 16 years) Age: 40
Death of a sisterUrsula Kuselle
June 7, 1774 (Age 23 years)
Address: Haus 6
Death of a motherMaria Martin
January 24, 1796 (Age 44 years) Age: 71
Address: Haus 6
Cause: Wassersucht
Death of a brotherPeter Kuselle
September 13, 1825 (Age 74 years) Age: 63
Address: Haus 1
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Burial of a brotherPeter Kuselle
September 15, 1825 (Age 74 years)
Address: Haus 1
Religion: Katholisch
Death of a brotherJohann Kuselle
October 16, 1831 (Age 80 years) Age: 84
Address: Haus 19
Cause: Altersschwäche
Burial of a brotherJohann Kuselle
October 18, 1831 (Age 80 years)
Address: Haus 19
Religion: katholisch
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 4, 1742Ravne - Eben, Borovec pri Kočevski Reki - Morobitz, Kočevje - Gottschee, Jugovzhodna Slovenija - Südost-Slowenien, Slovenia
4 years
elder brother
Johann Kuselle
Birth: October 18, 1745 17 20Ravne - Eben, Borovec pri Kočevski Reki - Morobitz
Death: June 18, 1747Ravne - Eben, Borovec pri Kočevski Reki - Morobitz
2 years
elder brother
Johann Kuselle
Birth: December 22, 1747 19 22Ravne - Eben, Borovec pri Kočevski Reki - Morobitz
Death: October 16, 1831Kočevska Reka - Rieg, Kočevje - Gottschee
3 years
himself
Peter Kuselle
Birth: May 24, 1751 23 26Ravne - Eben, Borovec pri Kočevski Reki - Morobitz
4 years
younger sister
Maria Kuselle
Birth: August 21, 1755 27 30Ravne - Eben, Borovec pri Kočevski Reki - Morobitz
22 months
younger brother
Peter Kuselle
Birth: June 13, 1757 29 32Ravne - Eben, Borovec pri Kočevski Reki - Morobitz
3 years
younger brother
14 months
younger brother
14 months
younger sister
Ursula Kuselle
Birth: October 9, 1762 34 37Ravne - Eben, Borovec pri Kočevski Reki - Morobitz
Death: June 7, 1774Ravne - Eben, Borovec pri Kočevski Reki - Morobitz

  1. Generation 1
    1. Peter Kuselle, son of Georg Kuselle and Maria Martin, was born on May 24, 1751 in Ravne - Eben, Borovec pri Kočevski Reki - Morobitz, Kočevje - Gottschee, Jugovzhodna Slovenija - Südost-Slowenien, Slovenia.