genroot.me v.11

Maria Pirstel1865

Name
Maria Pirstel
Given names
Maria
Surname
Pirstel
Also known as
Maria Pirstl
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 22, 1859Kočevska Reka - Rieg, Kočevje - Gottschee, Jugovzhodna Slovenija - Südost-Slowenien, Slovenia
18 months
elder brother
Johann Pirstl
Birth: February 9, 1861 28 27Kočevska Reka - Rieg, Kočevje - Gottschee
2 years
elder brother
Georg Pirstl
Birth: June 18, 1863 30 29Kočevska Reka - Rieg, Kočevje - Gottschee
19 months
herself
Maria Pirstel
Birth: January 5, 1865 32 31Kočevska Reka - Rieg, Kočevje - Gottschee
16 months
younger brother
Johann Pirstl
Birth: May 3, 1866 33 32Kočevska Reka - Rieg, Kočevje - Gottschee
1 year
younger sister
Maria Pirstl
Birth: April 22, 1867 34 33Kočevska Reka - Rieg, Kočevje - Gottschee
7 years
younger brother
Johann Pirstl
Birth: November 8, 1873 40 40Kočevska Reka - Rieg, Kočevje - Gottschee
Death: May 19, 1874Kočevska Reka - Rieg, Kočevje - Gottschee

  1. Generation 1
    1. Maria Pirstel, daughter of Georg Pirstl and Helena Kosler, was born on January 5, 1865 in Kočevska Reka - Rieg, Kočevje - Gottschee, Jugovzhodna Slovenija - Südost-Slowenien, Slovenia.